2012/2013
Tabulka soutěže 8. ligy
# | Družstvo | Z | V | R | P | B | BV | BO | BR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 20 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 53 | 114 | 51 |
63
|
|
2. | 20 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 48 | 109 | 71 |
38
|
|
3. | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 43 | 93 | 49 |
44
|
|
4. | 20 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 42 | 116 | 59 |
57
|
|
5. | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 32 | 81 | 79 |
2
|
|
6. | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 22 | 67 | 84 |
-17
|
|
7. | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 19 | 40 | 73 |
-33
|
|
8. | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 17 | 56 | 84 |
-28
|
|
9. | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 67 | 92 |
-25
|
|
10. | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 13 | 39 | 96 |
-57
|
|
11. | 20 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 12 | 52 | 96 |
-44
|
postup do 7.ligy
____________________________________________________________________________
1. turnaj
FBC Blue Horses Žehrovice : FK Spartak Praha B 2:0
TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou : FBC Žraloci Příbram B 3:3
IBK Kubánský Klan B : FBC Blue Horses Žehrovice 6:7
FK Spartak Praha B : TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 3:7
SK Lvi Praha – Banko : IBK Kubánský Klan B 2:3
SKP Olympia Kutná Hora C : SK PANTHERS Příbram 2:0
FBC Pitbulls Kolín B : SK Lvi Praha - Banko 5:0
FBK Sokol Dobřichovice : SKP Olympia Kutná Hora C 5:3
SK PANTHERS Příbram : FBC Pitbulls Kolín B 2:6
FbC Panthers E : FBK Sokol Dobřichovice 7:5
________________________________________________________________________________
2. turnaj
IBK Kubánský Klan B : SK PANTHERS Příbram 5:2
FBC Pitbulls Kolín B : FBK Sokol Dobřichovice 5:4
SK PANTHERS Příbram : FK Spartak Praha B 0:5
FBK Sokol Dobřichovice : IBK Kubánský Klan B 5:5
FK Spartak Praha B : SK Lvi Praha - Banko 2:2
FbC Panthers E : SKP Olympia Kutná Hora C 0:5k
FBC Blue Horses Žehrovice : FBC Žraloci Příbram B 4:3
SK Lvi Praha - Banko : TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 0:5
FBC Žraloci Příbram B : FbC Panthers E 5:0k
TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou : FBC Blue Horses Žehrovice 3:1
____________________________________________________________________________________
3. turnaj
FbC Panthers E : IBK Kubánský Klan B 4:6
FBC Žraloci Příbram B : SKP Olympia Kutná Hora C 3:8
FBC Pitbulls Kolín B : FbC Panthers E 7:2
SK Lvi Praha - Banko : FBC Žraloci Příbram B 1:1
SKP Olympia Kutná Hora C : FBC Pitbulls Kolín B 7:5
TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou : SK PANTHERS Příbram 5:0k
FBC Blue Horses Žehrovice : SK Lvi Praha - Banko 6:1
FBK Sokol Dobřichovice : TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 3:6
SK PANTHERS Příbram : FBC Blue Horses Žehrovice 0:9k
FK Spartak Praha B : FBK Sokol Dobřichovice 0:5k
___________________________________________________________________
4. turnaj
SKP Olympia Kutná Hora C : FK Spartak Praha B 8:5
FbC Panthers E : TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 2:6
IBK Kubánský Klan B : SKP Olympia Kutná Hora C 2:8
FK Spartak Praha B : FbC Panthers E 3:3
SK Lvi Praha - Banko : SK PANTHERS Příbram 4:3
FBC Pitbulls Kolín B : IBK Kubánský Klan B 7:4
SK PANTHERS Příbram : FBC Žraloci Příbram B 2:5
FBK Sokol Dobřichovice : SK Lvi Praha - Banko 0:1
FBC Žraloci Příbram B : FBC Pitbulls Kolín B 5:5
FBC Blue Horses Žehrovice : FBK Sokol Dobřichovice 6:4
_________________________________________________________________________________________
5. turnaj
BK Kubánský Klan B : FK Spartak Praha B 5:3
FBK Sokol Dobřichovice : FBC Žraloci Příbram B 1:1
FK Spartak Praha B : FBC Pitbulls Kolín B 2:7
FBC Žraloci Příbram B : IBK Kubánský Klan B 2:4
SK PANTHERS Příbram : FBK Sokol Dobřichovice 2:1
FBC Pitbulls Kolín B : TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 4:3
SKP Olympia Kutná Hora C : FBC Blue Horses Žehrovice 6:5
FbC Panthers E : SK Lvi Praha - Banko 3:2
TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou : SKP Olympia Kutná Hora C 5:6
FBC Blue Horses Žehrovice : FbC Panthers E 4:6
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
6. turnaj
FbC Panthers E : FBK Sokol Dobřichovice 4:6
IBK Kubánský Klan B : FBC Blue Horses Žehrovice 1:10
SK PANTHERS Příbram : FbC Panthers E 6:3
TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou : IBK Kubánský Klan B 5:2
SKP Olympia Kutná Hora C : SK PANTHERS Příbram 10:3
FBC Blue Horses Žehrovice : FBC Pitbulls Kolín B 5:7
SK Lvi Praha - Banko : SKP Olympia Kutná Hora C 1:10
FK Spartak Praha B : TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 2:4
FBC Pitbulls Kolín B : SK Lvi Praha - Banko 6:1
FBC Žraloci Příbram B : FK Spartak Praha B 7:3
________________________________________________________________________________________
7. turnaj
SKP Olympia Kutná Hora C : FBK Sokol Dobřichovice 5:4
SK Lvi Praha - Banko : FK Spartak Praha B 6:2
FBK Sokol Dobřichovice : FBC Pitbulls Kolín B 1:7
FK Spartak Praha B : FBC Blue Horses Žehrovice 2:6
IBK Kubánský Klan B : SK Lvi Praha - Banko 6:2
FBC Pitbulls Kolín B : SK PANTHERS Příbram 6:1
FBC Blue Horses Žehrovice : TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 3:4
FBC Žraloci Příbram B : FbC Panthers E 2:9
SK PANTHERS Příbram : IBK Kubánský Klan B 2:6
TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou : FBC Žraloci Příbram B 8:3
_______________________________________________________________________________
8. turnaj
TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou : SK Lvi Praha - Banko 2:2
IBK Kubánský Klan B : FBK Sokol Dobřichovice 6:2
SK Lvi Praha - Banko : FBC Blue Horses Žehrovice 0:7
SK PANTHERS Příbram : TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 2:5
FBK Sokol Dobřichovice : FK Spartak Praha B 1:5
FBC Blue Horses Žehrovice : FBC Žraloci Příbram B 6:1
SKP Olympia Kutná Hora C : FbC Panthers E 6:4
FK Spartak Praha B : SK PANTHERS Příbram 6:0
FBC Žraloci Příbram B : SKP Olympia Kutná Hora C 4:5
FbC Panthers E : FBC Pitbulls Kolín B 3:4
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
9. turnaj
FBK Sokol Dobřichovice : FBC Blue Horses Žehrovice 0:11
SK PANTHERS Příbram : SK Lvi Praha - Banko 2:1
TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou : FBK Sokol Dobřichovice 9:0
FBC Blue Horses Žehrovice : SK PANTHERS Příbram 9:4
SK Lvi Praha - Banko : FBC Žraloci Příbram B 6:3
IBK Kubánský Klan B : FbC Panthers E 4:4
FBC Žraloci Příbram B : FBC Pitbulls Kolín B 1:5
SKP Olympia Kutná Hora C : IBK Kubánský Klan B 3:5
FbC Panthers E : FK Spartak Praha B 2:5
FBC Pitbulls Kolín B : SKP Olympia Kutná Hora C 10:2
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
10. turnaj
FK Spartak Praha B : SKP Olympia Kutná Hora C 1:6
FbC Panthers E : FBC Blue Horses Žehrovice 2:5
SKP Olympia Kutná Hora C : TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 2:1
FBC Pitbulls Kolín B : FK Spartak Praha B 8:0
TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou : FbC Panthers E 5:5
IBK Kubánský Klan B : FBC Pitbulls Kolín B 1:2
FBK Sokol Dobřichovice : SK PANTHERS Příbram 1:1
FBC Žraloci Příbram B : IBK Kubánský Klan B 1:6
SK Lvi Praha - Banko : FBK Sokol Dobřichovice 4:2
SK PANTHERS Příbram : FBC Žraloci Příbram B 3:5
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________
11. turnaj
FbC Panthers E : SK PANTHERS Příbram 2:4
SKP Olympia Kutná Hora C : SK Lvi Praha - Banko 3:2
FBC Pitbulls Kolín B : FBC Blue Horses Žehrovice 5:4
SK Lvi Praha - Banko : FbC Panthers E 2:2
FBC Blue Horses Žehrovice : SKP Olympia Kutná Hora C 6:4
FK Spartak Praha B : IBK Kubánský Klan B 4:1
TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou : FBC Pitbulls Kolín B 3:3
FBC Žraloci Příbram B : FK Spartak Praha B 4:3
IBK Kubánský Klan B : TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 3:4
FBK Sokol Dobřichovice : FBC Žraloci Příbram B 2:8
____________________________________________________________________________________________