2016/2017
29.1.2017 7. kolo
101. Sportovní klub Praha - OpenCamps Tatran Střešovice 1:5
FBC Vlci Tatran Kostelec - 101. Sportovní klub Praha 2:2
OpenCamps Tatran Střešovice - FBC Vlci Tatran Kostelec 6:2
Panthers Praha C - TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 3:3
SK Alien Nation Černošce - Panthers Praha C 6:4
TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou - SK Alien Nation Černošice 2:8
FINÁLE
OpenCamps Tatran Střešovice - SK Alien Nation Černošce 9:15
O 3. MÍSTO
FBC Vlci Tatran Kostelec - Panthers Praha C 3:2sn
O 5. MÍSTO
101. Sportovní klub Praha - TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 5:4
_____________________________________________________________________
1.12.2016 6. kolo
FBC Říčany Modří - FbK Olymp Praha Poseidon 2:2
TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou - FbK Olymp Praha Apollon 4:3
Technology Florbal MB Blue - FbK Olymp Praha Apollon 6:0
FBC Říčany Modří - Technology Florbal MB Blue 2:12
FbK Olymp Praha Poseidon - TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 2:6
Technology Florbal MB Blue - TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 16:2
FbK Olymp Praha Apollon - FbK Olymp Praha Poseidon 1:2
FbK Olymp Praha Apollon - FBC Říčany Modří 3:5
TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou - FBC Říčany Modří 2:2
FbK Olymp Praha Poseidon - Technology Florbal MB Blue 0:10
_________________________________________________________________
22.11 .2016 5. kolo
FBC Texas DDM P6 - FBC Žraloci Příbram 5:2
FBC UNHOŠŤ - FBC Texas DDM P6 0:2
FBC Žraloci Příbram - FBC UNHOŠŤ 1:1
TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou - Wizards DDM Praha 10 black 1:5
101. Sportovní klub Praha - TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 2:2
Wizards DDM Praha 10 black - 101. Sportovní klub Praha 4:1
FINÁLE
FBC Texas DDM P6 - Wizards DDM Praha 10 black 3:6
O 3. MÍSTO
FBC UNHOŠŤ - 101. Sportovní klub Praha 1:6
O 5. MÍSTO
FBC Žraloci Příbram - TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 4:3
______________________________________________________________
30.10.2016 4.kolo
TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou - OpenCamps Tatran Střešovice 8:9
FBC Žraloci Příbram - 101. Sportovní klub Praha 0:0
FbK Olymp Praha Poseidon - TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 1:3
FBC Texas DDM P6 - FBC Žraloci Příbram 2:1
OpenCamps Tatran Střešovice - FbK Olymp Praha Poseidon 11:0
101. Sportovní klub Praha - FBC Texas DDM P6 6:3
Finále
OpenCamps Tatran Střešovice - 101. Sportovní klub Praha 9:6
o 3. místo
TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou - FBC Texas DDM P6 8:5
o 5. místo
FbK Olymp Praha Poseidon - FBC Žraloci Příbram 3:4
_______________________________________________________________
16.10.2016 3. kolo
FBC Žraloci Příbram - TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 5:2
Panthers Praha C - FBC Žraloci Příbram 4:0
TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou - Panthers Praha C 2:3
TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B - Wizards DDM Praha black 3:0
FBC Říčany Modří - TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B 0:9
Wizards DDM Praha 10 black - FBC Říčany Modří 5:0
Finále
Panthers Praha C - TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B 3:7
o 3. místo
FBC Žraloci Příbram - Wizards DDM Praha 10 black 3:4
o 5. místo
TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou - FBC Říčany Modří 6:3
2.10. 2. kolo
FBC Říčany Modří - TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 6:4
TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B - Technology Florbal MB Blue 1:5
FBC Žraloci Příbram - FBC Říčany Modří 1:2
101. Sportovní klub Praha - TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B 1:2
TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou - FBC Žraloci Příbram 1:6
Technology Florbal MB Blue - 101. Sportovní klub Praha 7:0
Play-offFinále
FBC Říčany Modří - Technology Florbal MB Blue 1:14
o 3. místo
FBC Žraloci Příbram - TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B 2:8
o 5. místo
TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou - 101. Sportovní klub Praha 5:3
_____________________________________________________________________
18. 9. 1. kolo
FBC Slavia Praha - 101. Sportovní klub Praha 1:5
TJ Sokol Dobříš - TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 4:2
TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B - FBC Slavia Praha 9:0
FBC Říčany Modří - TJ Sokol Dobříš 6:1
101. Sportovní klub Praha - TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B 3:1
TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou - FBC Říčany Modří 5:6
Play-off Finále
101. Sportovní klub Praha - TJ Sokol Dobříš 4:5
o 3. místo
Sokol Královské Vinohrady B - FBC Říčany Modří 5:2
o 5. místo
FBC Slavia Praha - TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 2:6